ASCS

Dominic Scelzi Sweeps ASCS Southwest At Cocopah Sp...
Dominic Scelzi Steers To Friday Night ASCS Southwe...
Jason Martin Parks It During Fuzzy’s Fall Fling At...
Dominic Scelzi Sweeps ASCS Southwest At Cocopah Sp...

Dominic Scelzi Sweeps ASCS Southwest At Cocopah Sp...

11/13/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert - SOMERTON, Ariz. (November 12, 2022) Making it a perfect weekend in Arizona, Dominic Scelzi broke out the broom on the ASCS Southwest R
Dominic Scelzi Steers To Friday Night ASCS Southwe...

Dominic Scelzi Steers To Friday Night ASCS Southwe...

11/12/2022 -
(Image Credit: Jason Carter) Bryan Hulbert - SOMERTON, Ariz. (November 11, 2022) Landing Friday's $3,000 top prize with the ASCS Southwest Region, Cal
Jason Martin Parks It During Fuzzy’s Fall Fling At...

Jason Martin Parks It During Fuzzy’s Fall Fling At...

10/30/2022 -
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (October 29, 2022) A season-long battle to the finish, Jason Martin finally parked his No

Latest News

Dominic Scelzi Sweeps ASCS Southwest At Cocopah Speedway

11/13/2022
Bryan Hulbert - SOMERTON, Ariz. (November 12, 2022) Making it a perfect weekend in Arizona, Dominic Scelzi broke out the broom on the ASCS Southwest Region during the Keith Bryan Memorial presented...more

Dominic Scelzi Steers To Friday Night ASCS Southwest Victory At C...

11/12/2022
(Image Credit: Jason Carter) Bryan Hulbert - SOMERTON, Ariz. (November 11, 2022) Landing Friday's $3,000 top prize with the ASCS Southwest Region, California's Dominic Scelzi wheeled the Beef...more

Jason Martin Parks It During Fuzzy’s Fall Fling At Creek County S...

10/30/2022
(Image Credit: Richard Bales) Bryan Hulbert – SAPULPA, Okla. (October 29, 2022) A season-long battle to the finish, Jason Martin finally parked his No. 36 in Victory Lane during the 2022 season...more

Lineups/Results - Creek County Speedway | Fuzzy's Fall Fling | Ni...

10/29/2022
Greetings, we will be doing our best to keep you updated throughout the event on lineups and finishes. You can also follow along with the following: Live Timing: MyRacePass App (if...more

Rain Steps In And Washes Out Friday At Creek County Speedway

10/29/2022
Bryan Hulbert - SAPULPA, Okla. (October 28, 2022) While the forecast showed all good, Mother Nature proved as unpredictable as ever, with rain washing out Night 1 of Fuzzy's Fall Fling at Creek...more

Upcoming Events

9/30/2022 - I-30 Speedway

9/30/2022 - I-30 Speedway

Little Rock, AR

35th Annual COMP Cams Short Track Nationals

Classes

  • KNP Painting 360 Sprints84 entries
    • ASCS National,ASCS Mid-South Region

Track Contact

News

Its Short Track Nationals Week in America!
Its Short Track Nationals Week in America!

Lonnie Wheatley, LITTLE ROCK, Ark. (September 26, 2022) – The time has finally come! The annual pilgrimage to “The Natural State” is under way as I-30 Speedway’s 35th Annual Short Track Nationals pre...

Short Track Nationals Continues to Get Juiced Up!
Short Track Nationals Continues to Get Juiced Up!

Lonnie Wheatley, LITTLE ROCK, Ark. (September 13, 2022) – I-30 Speedway’s upcoming 35th Annual COMP Cams Short Track Nationals presented by Hoosier Tires just keeps getting better with each passing d...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

KNP Painting 360 Sprints

20 Laps

A-Main Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
2 1 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 8 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 5
4 5 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
6 10 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 4
7 9 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
8 6 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -2
9 19 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 10
10 17 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 7
11 15 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 4
12 3 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
13 20 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 7
14 18 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
15 13 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
16 16 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
17 14 99L Lewis Jenkins Jr Lewis Jenkins Jr Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -3
18 12 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -6
19 2 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -17
20 11 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -9
20 Laps

A-Main Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 6 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
5 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
6 9 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
7 15 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 8
8 5 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
9 13 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
10 7 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -3
11 11 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
12 19 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 7
13 10 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -3
14 12 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
15 14 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
16 18 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
17 17 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
18 16 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -2
19 20 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
20 3 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -17
12 Laps

B-Main 1 - 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 1 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
3 4 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
4 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 4
5 3 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -2
6 5 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
7 10 17A Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 3
8 13 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 5
9 9 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
10 6 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -4
11 11 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR -
12 7 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -5
13 12 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
12 Laps

B-Main 2 - 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
3 5 17J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
4 4 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX -
5 3 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
6 8 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
7 7 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
8 6 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
9 11 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
10 9 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
11 13 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
12 10 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -2
13 12 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -1
12 Laps

B-Main 3 - 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 5 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
3 2 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -1
4 6 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
5 4 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
6 3 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
7 11 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
8 10 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
9 9 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
10 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -2
11 7 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -4
12 12 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
13 13 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
12 Laps

B-Main 4 - 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 3 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
3 4 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
4 11 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 7
5 7 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 2
6 5 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
7 6 93 Chris Sweeney Chris Sweeney Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
8 2 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -6
9 9 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
10 8 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
11 10 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
12 12 91Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
13 13 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 1 - 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
2 4 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 3 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
4 2 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -2
5 5 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
6 6 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX -
7 7 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
8 8 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
9 10 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR 1
10 9 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -1
11 11 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 2 - 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
2 3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 7 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 4
4 5 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
5 8 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 3
6 6 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
7 11 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 4
8 9 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
9 10 17A Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
10 4 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
11 2 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -9
8 Laps

Heat 3 - 3A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 6 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 4
3 7 99L Lewis Jenkins Jr Lewis Jenkins Jr Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 4
4 4 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 8 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
6 2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
7 9 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
8 10 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
9 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -6
10 5 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -5
8 Laps

Heat 4 - 4A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 3
2 2 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
3 1 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
4 7 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
5 3 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
6 6 17J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -
7 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
8 8 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
9 10 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR 1
10 5 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -5
8 Laps

Heat 5 - 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
2 2 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
3 3 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
4 6 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
5 11 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 6
6 8 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
7 10 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 3
8 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -7
9 9 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
10 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
11 7 91Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
8 Laps

Heat 6 - 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
2 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
5 6 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
6 5 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
7 7 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
8 10 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 2
9 9 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
10 8 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -2
11 11 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 7 - 3B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
3 3 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
5 6 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
6 8 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
7 10 93 Chris Sweeney Chris Sweeney Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
8 9 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
9 7 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
10 1 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -9
8 Laps

Heat 8 - 4B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
3 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
4 4 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
5 5 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
6 8 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
7 6 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
8 7 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
9 9 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
10 10 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 11.812
2 8 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 11.973
3 9 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 12.221
4 3 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 12.315
5 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.325
6 11 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX 12.433
7 10 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 12.617
8 7 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.978
9 4 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 13.207
10 2 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR 13.409
11 1 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 13.861
3 Laps

Qualifying 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 11.949
2 6 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.270
3 11 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 12.343
4 9 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 12.407
5 3 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 12.415
6 7 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 12.482
7 2 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 12.511
8 8 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 12.522
9 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 12.701
10 1 17A Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 12.948
11 5 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 12.948
3 Laps

Qualifying 3A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11.986
2 6 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 12.218
3 7 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 12.369
4 2 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.429
5 10 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 12.485
6 9 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 12.487
7 4 99L Lewis Jenkins Jr Lewis Jenkins Jr Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 12.803
8 5 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 12.921
9 3 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 13.330
10 8 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.385
3 Laps

Qualifying 4A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 12.073
2 7 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 12.387
3 5 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 12.554
4 10 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 12.639
5 3 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 12.684
6 6 17J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT 12.727
7 1 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 12.741
8 8 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 13.058
9 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 13.060
10 2 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR 13.853
3 Laps

Qualifying 5 -1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.214
2 8 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 12.348
3 9 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 12.364
4 2 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 12.369
5 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.430
6 1 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 12.487
7 10 91Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.580
8 11 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 12.630
9 5 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 12.847
10 3 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 13.005
11 6 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 13.363
3 Laps

Qualifying 6 - 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.971
2 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.977
3 11 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12.221
4 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.226
5 10 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.236
6 9 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12.249
7 8 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 12.407
8 1 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 12.655
9 6 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 12.721
10 4 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 12.812
11 3 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.007
3 Laps

Qualifying 7 - 3B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11.932
2 4 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.127
3 1 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.409
4 9 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 12.412
5 7 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 12.481
6 2 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 12.802
7 5 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 13.149
8 6 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 13.201
9 8 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 13.262
10 10 93 Chris Sweeney Chris Sweeney Houston, TX Houston, TX 13.709
3 Laps

Qualifying 8 - 4B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 12.268
2 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 12.320
3 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 12.393
4 8 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.631
5 10 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 12.695
6 2 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 12.717
7 4 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 12.784
8 3 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 13.003
9 9 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 13.066
10 1 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 13.637
Dirt Track

Live Timing & Scoring

Watch Live on FloRacing

Watch Live on FloRacing

Fantasy Racing

Play Fantasy Racing