JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...
JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

9/19/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 18, 2021) Laying eyes on Lucas Oil Speedway for the first time on Thursday, it didn’t take long for J.J. Hickle to add the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks” to his win l
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

9/20/2021 -
Bryan Hulbert - GREENVILLE, Texas (September 18, 2021) Getting his second career victory with the ASCS Lone Star Region, Jeb Sessums rolled into Victory Lane Saturday night at Superbowl Speedway. Trailing John Rickets for the be
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

9/18/2021 -
(Image Credit: Greg Stanek) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 17, 2021) Getting the lead on Lap 5 and running away, Derek Hagar made it back-to-back wins at Lucas Oil Speedway in the 2021 Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Mem
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

9/17/2021 -
(Image Credit: Rob Kocak) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 16, 2021) Rolling into Victory Lane for the second time in his career at the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks,” Arkansas’ Derek Hagar picked up the opening night of the 2

Points

ASCS Desert Non-Wing Sprints - 2021

ASCS Non-Wing Sprints

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Joshua ShipleySurprise, AZ1556827-
27ohBryan Ledbetter Jr (R)Safford, AZ35677354
3Troy DeGatonWickenburg, AZ134676364
43KPatrick KrobPearl City, HI36714113
5AJ HernandezPhoenix, AZ156705122
63Pete YerkovichPhoenix, AZ145640187
710Eugene ThomasGilbert, AZ124619208
888Philip DeeneyPhoenix, AZ45593234
97KBruce St. JamesPhoenix, AZ2334586241
1025AZRick ShumanQueen Creek, AZ135563264
119XRandy NelsonPeoria, AZ234499328
1265XJohn RomeroTucson, AZ24492335
1312Stevie SussexLaveen, AZ1333484343
14John SheltonPrescott, AZ123400427
1521CBrian Chamberlain (R)Queen Creek, AZ3397430
1622GAaron JonesChandler, AZ113385442
1742Danny MathusSan Tan, AZ13369458
18Jimmy PontinMakaha, HI13361466
190Jonas ReynoldsMoorpark, CA22356471
2099Bobby CarrickWaianae Valley, HI2310517
2151Ronald WebsterGilbert, AZ12221606
227Mason KeeferCamp Verde, AZ2202625
2320Shon DeskinsWaddell, AZ111180647
24Jim Green11160667
25Kala KeliinoiWaianae, HI1156671
26Mark ClarkMesa, AZ1156671
2743Justin KierceReseda, CA1153674
28Zachary MadridPhoenix, AZ1111150677
29Josh PelkeyPeoria, AZ111130697
30Jake HelselMonroe, WA111130697
317Wayne SiddleTucson, AZ111125702
3266Colton MaroneyGilbert, AZ115712
33Brandon SampsonMesa, AZ1108719
34Chad StevensGilbert, AZ1102725
3522AZDustin BurkhartPeoria, AZ100727
36Steve TellasPeoria, AZ192735
37Patrick KopKaliua, HI187740
38BJ FernandezMililana, HI50777
39Rocky SilvaKapolei, HI50777