JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...
JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

9/19/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 18, 2021) Laying eyes on Lucas Oil Speedway for the first time on Thursday, it didn’t take long for J.J. Hickle to add the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks” to his win l
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

9/20/2021 -
Bryan Hulbert - GREENVILLE, Texas (September 18, 2021) Getting his second career victory with the ASCS Lone Star Region, Jeb Sessums rolled into Victory Lane Saturday night at Superbowl Speedway. Trailing John Rickets for the be
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

9/18/2021 -
(Image Credit: Greg Stanek) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 17, 2021) Getting the lead on Lap 5 and running away, Derek Hagar made it back-to-back wins at Lucas Oil Speedway in the 2021 Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Mem
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

9/17/2021 -
(Image Credit: Rob Kocak) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 16, 2021) Rolling into Victory Lane for the second time in his career at the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks,” Arkansas’ Derek Hagar picked up the opening night of the 2

Points

ASCS Elite Great Plains Non-Wing Sprints - 2021

ASCS Non-Wing Sprints

As of 7/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Brian HardmanGolden, CO16881063-
28XRandy DolbergMills, WY1577945118
392Coby PearceGolden, CO4555742321
459Butch HardmanGolden, CO255597466
520Logan HersheyGillette, WY1333420643
66GAustyn GosselWindsor, CO333385678
755Gary LandLittleton, CO222277786
873Bill DeayRapid City, SD22235828
95Eric WinckelRapid City, SD22232831
10Terry Richards JrDenton, NE1111150913
1127STom SiresRapid City, SD111142921
12Spencer MartinezWichita, KS111142921
13Sam JohnsonRapid City, SD111135928
149JJeff SeesholtzFountain, CO111135928
1556XMark ChisholmCheyenne, WY111130933
1688Travis ReberRapid City, SD111125938
173JJoel MellonPueblo West, CO111125938
18John WebsterNorth Platte, NE111125938
19Paul JonesCasper, WY11122941
203Mike PennelRapid City, SD11116947
21Tim FrickeHastings, NE11116947