JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...
JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

9/19/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 18, 2021) Laying eyes on Lucas Oil Speedway for the first time on Thursday, it didn’t take long for J.J. Hickle to add the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks” to his win l
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

9/20/2021 -
Bryan Hulbert - GREENVILLE, Texas (September 18, 2021) Getting his second career victory with the ASCS Lone Star Region, Jeb Sessums rolled into Victory Lane Saturday night at Superbowl Speedway. Trailing John Rickets for the be
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

9/18/2021 -
(Image Credit: Greg Stanek) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 17, 2021) Getting the lead on Lap 5 and running away, Derek Hagar made it back-to-back wins at Lucas Oil Speedway in the 2021 Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Mem
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

9/17/2021 -
(Image Credit: Rob Kocak) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 16, 2021) Rolling into Victory Lane for the second time in his career at the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks,” Arkansas’ Derek Hagar picked up the opening night of the 2

Points

ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Sprints - 2021

ASCS Non-Wing Sprints

As of 9/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Coby PearceGolden, CO57781099-
255Gary LandLittleton, CO2678103861
316Brian HardmanGolden, CO578971128
459Butch HardmanGolden, CO245566533
543Ryan OerterEllicott, CO334477622
635Ryan DevittHighlands Ranch, CO333385714
76GAustyn GosselWindsor, CO233377722
83JJoel MellonPueblo West, CO222255844
915Tim WalkerSalida, CO111195904
1019MJason TirbConifer, CO12178921
1145Bradley CoxFort Mohave, AZ11166933
1228Ryan RiggsColorado Springs, CO111142957
138XRandy DolbergMills, WY111135964