Lucas Oil ASCS Embarking On Three Night...
ASCS Frontier 2022 Season Begins At Elec...
ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Headlining El...
ASCS Northern Plains Back At Black Hills...
Lucas Oil ASCS Embarking On Three Night...

Lucas Oil ASCS Embarking On Three Night...

5/23/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – ELDON, Mo. (May 23, 2022) Looking at a three-night run this Memorial Day Weekend, the Lucas Oil American Sprint Car Series presented by the MAVTV Motorsports Network will head for Lake Ozar
ASCS Frontier 2022 Season Begins At Elec...

ASCS Frontier 2022 Season Begins At Elec...

5/24/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert – GREAT FALLS, Mont. (May 24, 2022) Delayed a week due to circumstances beyond the series control, the Brodix ASCS Frontier Region’s 2022 season will begin with the long-awaited return to Electric City Speedway in Gr
ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Headlining El...

ASCS Elite North Non-Wing Headlining El...

5/25/2022 -
(Image Credit: Tanner Dillin) Bryan Hulbert – CALHAN, Colo. (May 25, 2022) Two nights are on tap this Memorial Day Weekend for the ASCS Elite Non-Wing North Series will take on El Paso County Raceway in Calhan, Colo. on Saturday,
ASCS Northern Plains Back At Black Hills...

ASCS Northern Plains Back At Black Hills...

5/25/2022 -
Bryan Hulbert – RAPID CITY, S.D. (May 25, 2022) The third round of the 2022 season, the ASCS Northern Plains Region is back at Black Hills Speedway on Friday, May 27. Gates at 5:00 P.M. with racing at 7:00 P.M. (MDT). Tickets are

Points

ASCS Warrior Region - 2022

ASCS Sprints

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
198PMiles PaulusMarshall, MO222277-
255BBrandon Anderson (R)Glenpool, OK12225225
310CJeremy CampbellWichita, KS111224829
423Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA111224235
514EKyle BellmNixa, MO11224136
695Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK11223245
712Jeffrey Newell (R)Tulsa, OK2223245
887Sean McClellandTulsa, OK11221958
921Gunner RameySedalia, MO221661
1050ZZach ChappellTalala, OK220077
114Evan MartinLohman, MO220077
122Chase PorterSt. Joseph, MO219879
1310PDylan Postier (R)Stillwater, OK11119087
1426MFred MattoxDrumright, OK1118790
159CTony CrankSt Augustine, FL1118196
1622MRees MoranTulsa, OK1117899
1740SShain KaiserSedalia, MO11175102
189MJarman DalitzMurray Bridge, SA1163114
1952Blake HahnSapulpa, OK111142135
2024Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO11119158
2151BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO11116161
2210Landon Britt (R)Memphis, TN11110167
235DZach DaumPocahontas, IL1104173
248Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK1102175
2542PPreston PerlmutterSan Antonio, TX196181
2611AAustin O'NealKearney, MO194183
2777Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO190187
289$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK65212
2986Timothy SmithRocheport, MO65212
3073Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO65212
310Jake GriffinQuincy, IL65212
3297Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO65212
3391Justin FineClaremore, OK65212