JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...
JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

9/19/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 18, 2021) Laying eyes on Lucas Oil Speedway for the first time on Thursday, it didn’t take long for J.J. Hickle to add the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks” to his win l
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

9/20/2021 -
Bryan Hulbert - GREENVILLE, Texas (September 18, 2021) Getting his second career victory with the ASCS Lone Star Region, Jeb Sessums rolled into Victory Lane Saturday night at Superbowl Speedway. Trailing John Rickets for the be
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

9/18/2021 -
(Image Credit: Greg Stanek) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 17, 2021) Getting the lead on Lap 5 and running away, Derek Hagar made it back-to-back wins at Lucas Oil Speedway in the 2021 Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Mem
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

9/17/2021 -
(Image Credit: Rob Kocak) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 16, 2021) Rolling into Victory Lane for the second time in his career at the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks,” Arkansas’ Derek Hagar picked up the opening night of the 2

Points

ASCS Southwest Region - 2021

ASCS Sprints

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM455663-
275XJ.T. ImperialMesa, AZ134562043
38Eric WilkinsEl Mirage, AZ14558083
441Colton HardyPhoenix, AZ144456994
5Logan CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ35544119
618Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM444535128
7Tuesday CalderwoodGoodyear, AZ15524139
8115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ1234498165
914Cody SicklesGlendale, AZ5497166
10116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM134452211
1117jJayme BarnesEverett, WA124437226
122Alex PettasTempe, AZ124433230
1312Jesse StonecipherMesa, AZ14416247
14Charles Davis JrBuckeye, AZ133357306
1578Chris BonneauPeoria, AZ33351312
162BBilly Chester IIIPhoenix, AZ13324339
173VJim VanzantPrescott, AZ3316347
18Hayden ReinboldGilbert, AZ3296367
19224John CarneyEl Paso, TX122258405
2016AJustin SandersAromas, CA1112248415
2129Darrell SicklesGlendale, AZ2204459
227Mark ClarkMesa, AZ2202461
23Robert HorsleyMesa, AZ2194469
2423Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA1111150513
25131Royal JonesLas Cruces, NM11119544
2683Mike WoodruffSatanta, KS11113550
27Nick AiutoMaricopa, AZ11110553
2817Ryan Walter (R)Cottonwood, AZ1106557
295HRocky SilvaKapolei, HI1102561
30Brandon SampsonMesa, AZ1100563
31Stevie SussexLaveen, AZ196567
328AJordan StetsonTucson, AZ190573