JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...
JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

9/19/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 18, 2021) Laying eyes on Lucas Oil Speedway for the first time on Thursday, it didn’t take long for J.J. Hickle to add the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks” to his win l
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

9/20/2021 -
Bryan Hulbert - GREENVILLE, Texas (September 18, 2021) Getting his second career victory with the ASCS Lone Star Region, Jeb Sessums rolled into Victory Lane Saturday night at Superbowl Speedway. Trailing John Rickets for the be
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

9/18/2021 -
(Image Credit: Greg Stanek) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 17, 2021) Getting the lead on Lap 5 and running away, Derek Hagar made it back-to-back wins at Lucas Oil Speedway in the 2021 Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Mem
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

9/17/2021 -
(Image Credit: Rob Kocak) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 16, 2021) Rolling into Victory Lane for the second time in his career at the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks,” Arkansas’ Derek Hagar picked up the opening night of the 2

Points

ASCS Lone Star Region - 2021

ASCS Sprints

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145BCasey Burkham (R)Combine, TX114427-
22XTucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX113313114
363J.J. Hickle (R)Quilcene, WA2222300127
423BSteven ShebesterMustang, OK3294133
58MKade MortonCoweta, OK12283144
67MChance MortonCoweta, OK111272155
703Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK111265162
899Blake MalloryJoshua, TX111260167
928Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA222255172
1095Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK222255172
1111Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK122254173
1252Blake HahnSapulpa, OK122254173
1323Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA112248179
149Chase RandallWaco, TX22244183
1547XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON112238189
161SJoey SchmidtLaurel, MS22232195
171JDanny JenningsNorman, OK22229198
181XJake BubakArvada, CO22229198
1933CCasey CarterRed Oak, TX1226201
205Richard ReynoldsDoyline, LA12218209
2117BRyan BickettRamona, SD2208219
2219Colby Thornhill (R)Enumclaw, WA2206221
2324Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO12200227
248Devon BordenRaymond, WA2200227
250Eric BaldacciniKeller, TX2182245
2645Martin EdwardsForney, TX2179248
273Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN11175252
2820Noah GassMounds, OK1173254
29J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX1153274
3017GChannin TankersleyArlington, TX1111150277
315TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK1111150277
3201JJeb SessumsBurleson, TX1111150277
336Dustin GatesHaughton, LA111142285
3476Zane LawrenceLillian, TX111142285
351XTim CrawleyBenton, AR111135292
3667Michael DayFarmersville, TX111135292
3715JJeremy MiddletonNorth Little Rock, AR111130297
382CWhit GastineauMoore, OK111130297
3988Travis ReberRapid City, SD2130297
4077XAlex HillSix Nations, ON1130297
4177Damon McCuneShepherd, MT130297
4272Chris TarrantRockwall, TX130297
431ZJustin ZimmermanAthens, TX130297
448ZZach PringleBenton, AR130297
452Dylan OpdahlMadison, SD130297
4655BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK111125302
47G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR11122305
4891TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK11122305
4921Koty AdamsHaughton, LA11122305
5010CJeremy CampbellWichita, KS11119308
5123Junior JenkinsGreenville, TX11119308
52187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR11116311
5382CChristian KinnisonDenton, TX11116311
5430Joseph MillerCove, AR11113314
5550ZZach ChappellTalala, OK11113314
563GPaxton Gregory (R)Poplar Grove, AR11110317
575Joe Bob LeeCache, OK11110317
585HCameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK1108319
5925Blaine BaxterLiberty Hill, TX1108319
6099Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR1106321
6198Dane FieldsLawton, OK1106321
6217John RickettsBurleson, TX1106321
632HTommy HallNatchitoches, LA1104323
6421KKevin HinkleCabot, AR1102325
659$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK1102325
6644Chris MartinAnkeny, IA1100327
6721BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR1100327
689Josh McCordBossier City, LA198329
6990Lance NorickOklahoma City, OK198329
7012HTony Bruce JrLiberal, KS189338
713WWilly ReedAnderson, TX65362
7212Brandon HowleGardendale, NM65362