JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...
JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

9/19/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 18, 2021) Laying eyes on Lucas Oil Speedway for the first time on Thursday, it didn’t take long for J.J. Hickle to add the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks” to his win l
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

9/20/2021 -
Bryan Hulbert - GREENVILLE, Texas (September 18, 2021) Getting his second career victory with the ASCS Lone Star Region, Jeb Sessums rolled into Victory Lane Saturday night at Superbowl Speedway. Trailing John Rickets for the be
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

9/18/2021 -
(Image Credit: Greg Stanek) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 17, 2021) Getting the lead on Lap 5 and running away, Derek Hagar made it back-to-back wins at Lucas Oil Speedway in the 2021 Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Mem
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

9/17/2021 -
(Image Credit: Rob Kocak) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 16, 2021) Rolling into Victory Lane for the second time in his career at the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks,” Arkansas’ Derek Hagar picked up the opening night of the 2

Points

ASCS Sooner Region - 2021

ASCS Sprints

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110CJeremy CampbellWichita, KS1616202391-
255BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK31012192267124
39$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK68162071320
45TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK41013142002389
552Blake HahnSapulpa, OK3791112921099
690Lance NorickOklahoma City, OK5812531138
791TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK1461012391152
822SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO12911991192
950ZZach ChappellTalala, OK251011031288
1097Kevin CummingsTulsa, OK179631428
1110PDylan PostierStillwater, OK2389541437
1226MFred MattoxDrumright, OK289331458
1315DAndrew DealCaney, KS2579261465
1411Michael Tyre IIKiefer, OK1588751516
152CChase PorterSt. Joseph, MO368521539
167FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK1458241567
171Sean McClellandTulsa, OK1378151576
187MChance MortonCoweta, OK1267891602
1924Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO1477851606
2095Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK3487651626
2163J.J. Hickle (R)Quilcene, WA16677631628
2285Forrest SutherlandCherryvale, KS257421649
2314EKyle BellmNixa, MO1467261665
2447XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON14477091682
2511Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK14556861705
2611AAustin O'NealKearney, MO1376851706
2732Kolton GarissOwasso, OK166761715
288MKade MortonCoweta, OK146621729
2915Jase RandolphBixby, OK1146251766
3021Gunner RameySedalia, MO156131778
3123BSteven ShebesterMustang, OK1455821809
3277XAlex HillSix Nations, ON1155461845
3375Tyler BlankCalifornia, MO245441847
3479Tim KentBristow, OK45361855
354Joshua TyreKiefer, OK145341857
361XJake BubakArvada, CO22345221869
378Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK1445011890
389HEmilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK14941897
3986Timothy SmithRocheport, MO34781913
4028Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA2244691922
4198PMiles PaulusMarshall, MO1144621929
4277Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO134221969
4336XJason MartinLincoln, NE2244201971
4431Casey WillsSperry, OK144201971
453Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO1234091982
469JRDerek HagarMarion, AR22234041987
4791Jeff StasaKingman, KS234001991
4873Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO23921999
493MHoward MooreMemphis, TN2333732018
5010Landon Britt (R)Atoka, TN113702021
5151BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO333602031
5297Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO13602031
53777Bailey HughesTulsa, OK33592032
542CWhit GastineauMoore, OK1233302061
5522CCharlie CrumptonBixby, OK23262065
562Jason Billups (R)Holt, MO3252066
575HCameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK133242067
581XTim CrawleyBenton, AR23242067
5919Colby Thornhill (R)Enumclaw, WA243192072
607BBen BrownMarshall, MO3102081
614Evan MartinLohman, MO12992092
6253Jack DoverSpringfield, NE1122972094
6388Travis ReberRapid City, SD42972094
6428Jonathan CornellSedalia, MO12932098
65187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR12932098
6617BRyan BickettRamona, SD1152892102
6714Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR122732118
68911Waylon WeaverClaremore, OK22672124
6988Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK2222652126
701JDanny JenningsNorman, OK122602131
7144Jared SewellBroken Arrow, OK112522139
729Chase RandallWaco, TX22502141
7342Grady MercerOwasso, OK1222462145
7403Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK1122352156
755DZach DaumPocahontas, IL12302161
7633Austin AlumbaughHigginsville, MO122282163
7723Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA1122262165
7822Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA12262165
7994Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN12242167
8084Brandon HanksBurlison, TN12242167
811Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX12192172
825$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK11112152176
832JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS22042187
840Jake GriffinQuincy, IL1952196
8595XAsa SwindellBarrlett, TN1952196
8613CChase HowardNesbit, MS1952196
8744RRonny HowardNesbit, MS1952196
8812JJosh GradyFarmington, NM1952196
8927Austin Wood (R)Germantown, TN1952196
9057Billy ButlerSacramento, CA1952196
9172Gary FloydSan Angelo, TX1952196
9233ZAlan ZoutteKnoxville, IA1952196
9326Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR1952196
9445XKyler JohnsonQuinter, KS1952196
951VBrent CrewsDenver, NC1802211
9615Christian BowmanAltoona, IA11712220
973CRoy LarkinTulsa, OK11672224
981SJoey SchmidtLaurel, MS11672224
993GLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK11652226
10089Todd McVayGrain Valley, MO11572234
1013GPaxton Gregory (R)Poplar Grove, AR1111302261
10211CMason CampbellNew Berlin, IL1302261
1035Kory BalesEldon, MO1302261
10421XBradley PotterFulton, MO1302261
10528VGabe VerardiTaylorville, IL1302261
10624NNathan MillsBondurant, IA1302261
10714Aidan ZoutteKnoxville, IA1302261
10822Curtis JonesTulsa, OK1302261
10957BBoyd PetersonIthaca, NE111222269
11092JJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO111192272
11153Brett WilsonCoweta, OK111162275
11299Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR1152276
11347Dale HowardByhalia, MS1152276
114115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ121102281
1155Joe Bob LeeCache, OK111102281
11641Colton HardyPhoenix, AZ121082283
11798Dane FieldsLawton, OK11062285
11821KKevin HinkleCabot, AR11062285
1196Kaden TaylorForgan, OK11062285
12045BCasey Burkham (R)Combine, TX11002291
12129KBrian HarveyBlanchard, OK11002291
12222TFrank TaftCollinsville, OK11002291
123911Ty WilliamsArcadia, OK11002291
12448Jake MartensFairview, OK1982293
12512mGreg MerrittNesbit, MS1982293
12677Dean Drake JrCollinsville, OK1962295
12710Jordan KnightWright, KS1962295
12828VLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL1942297
1296Alison SlatonEdmond, OK1942297
1302XTucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX1922299
13120Shawn WickerSand Springs, OK1902301
13238Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK1892302
13330Joseph MillerCove, AR1872304
13438Cody BakerLone Jack, MO652326
13572Curtis BoyerNew Haven, MO652326
13651Mitchell MooreEdgerton, KS652326
1370Corey NelsonEugene, MO652326
13851BBailey FelkinsCollinsville, OK652326