JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...
JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

JJ Hickle Wins The Hockett/McMillin Memo...

9/19/2021 -
(Image Credit: Danny Clum) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 18, 2021) Laying eyes on Lucas Oil Speedway for the first time on Thursday, it didn’t take long for J.J. Hickle to add the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks” to his win l
Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

Jeb Sessums Takes ASCS Lone Star Win At...

9/20/2021 -
Bryan Hulbert - GREENVILLE, Texas (September 18, 2021) Getting his second career victory with the ASCS Lone Star Region, Jeb Sessums rolled into Victory Lane Saturday night at Superbowl Speedway. Trailing John Rickets for the be
Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

Hagar Keeps Rolling On Night Two Of The...

9/18/2021 -
(Image Credit: Greg Stanek) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 17, 2021) Getting the lead on Lap 5 and running away, Derek Hagar made it back-to-back wins at Lucas Oil Speedway in the 2021 Jesse Hockett/Daniel McMillin Mem
Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

Derek Hagar Masterful In Hockett/McMilli...

9/17/2021 -
(Image Credit: Rob Kocak) Bryan Hulbert – WHEATLAND, Mo. (September 16, 2021) Rolling into Victory Lane for the second time in his career at the “Diamond of Dirt Tracks,” Arkansas’ Derek Hagar picked up the opening night of the 2

Points

Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour - 2021

ASCS Sprints

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Blake HahnSapulpa, OK62032364668-
263J.J. Hickle (R)Quilcene, WA4222935460860
395Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK42228344530138
447XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON21823354448220
517BRyan BickettRamona, SD2133036491019
628Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA412142431201548
788Travis ReberRapid City, SD22731161552
819Colby Thornhill (R)Enumclaw, WA172629541714
977XAlex HillSix Nations, ON281725822086
105TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK510151723982270
1123Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA571417802888
1224Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO381515293139
1336XJason MartinLincoln, NE1351112883380
1455BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK241111483520
1541Colton HardyPhoenix, AZ231011043564
1621Gunner RameySedalia, MO1911023566
171Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX12910913577
1811Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK3589963672
1991TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK1489053763
201XJake BubakArvada, CO2688973771
2196Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA298673801
2222SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO158093859
2310CJeremy CampbellWichita, KS1577913877
2411AAustin O'NealKearney, MO187483920
259JRDerek HagarMarion, AR22467453923
261XTim CrawleyBenton, AR1257393929
279Chase RandallWaco, TX1367183950
2810PDylan PostierStillwater, OK167183950
292CChase PorterSt. Joseph, MO147173951
307MChance MortonCoweta, OK147003968
313MHoward MooreMemphis, TN2466674001
329$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK56644004
338MKade MortonCoweta, OK26294039
3414EKyle BellmNixa, MO456244044
3555Trey StarksPuyallup, WA3456194049
364LLane TaylorMckenna, WA246124056
3775Tyler BlankCalifornia, MO136104058
3877Damon McCuneShepherd, MT46044064
3953Jack DoverSpringfield, NE2255854083
4033Colton HeathMarysville, WA1355694099
4118Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1355654103
4222LGaren LinderCentral Point, OR1355594109
437FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK1335554113
44187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR25554113
4533TTyler DrieverMeridian, ID125494119
4698PMiles PaulusMarshall, MO155454123
473Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO2345394129
48115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ355354133
498Devon BordenRaymond, WA245354133
5017Cam SmithMill Creek, WA11155284140
5121PRobbie PriceCobble Hill, BC255284140
5251BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO345254143
535HMichael FaccintoHanford, CA1145234145
5484Brandon HanksBurlison, TN1135064162
5577Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO45014167
5614Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR245004168
5726Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR124764192
584Evan MartinLohman, MO34744194
5986Timothy SmithRocheport, MO24664202
602LLogan ForlerBoise, ID1244614207
6129Willie CroftRoseville, CA1144604208
627Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR1134574211
637Carson McCarlAltoona, IA2354484220
6424Terry McCarlAltoona, IA454444224
6541Dominic ScelziFresno, CA23334424226
6622Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA124394229
6794Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN134344234
6822XBrock LemleyBellingham, WA134264242
6918TTanner HolmesJacksonville, OR114144254
7022KKaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD144104258
7147Dale HowardByhalia, MS11124034265
7273Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO14024266
738ZZach PringleBenton, AR23844284
7485Forrest SutherlandCherryvale, KS23784290
75J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX133754293
767BBen BrownMarshall, MO23724296
7713CChase HowardNesbit, MS13664302
7891CChase GoetzSnohomish, WA33634305
7935LCody LedgerOmaha, NE23594309
8010Landon Britt (R)Atoka, TN13564312
8132Kolton GarissOwasso, OK33554313
8290Lance NorickOklahoma City, OK13474321
831RRyan RobinsonForesthill, CA1133444324
8467Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS233394329
8516AJustin SandersAromas, CA1233374331
86Chase MajdicRedding, CA1233364332
8721KKevin HinkleCabot, AR3254343
8821Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA3254343
8975BBrian BoswellCreswell, OR3254343
9099Malachi GemmerLakewood, WA3254343
9128REric RocklPuyallup, WA3254343
9217CChris BullockArlington, WA3254343
9314Bailey SucichGranite Falls, WA3254343
9412Steven SnawderRoseburg, OR3254343
950Mike VaculikHot Springs Village, AR3254343
9644RRonny HowardNesbit, MS3254343
9715DAndrew DealCaney, KS23224346
988Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK233174351
9937Trever KirklandHelena, MT23144354
10014Joey DanleyLincoln, NE123124356
10140Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD343084360
10218Ryan RobertsAurora, NE123044364
10359Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA33044364
10444Chris MartinAnkeny, IA1123004368
1051VBrent CrewsDenver, NC112964372
10633ZAlan ZoutteKnoxville, IA2954373
10713VSeth BrahmerWisner, NE32894379
10829Jason ShultzCarlisle, PA112814387
1091JDanny JenningsNorman, OK222794389
110G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR1122784390
11118Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM22764392
1123Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN132754393
11326MFred MattoxDrumright, OK22654403
11457Billy ButlerSacramento, CA2604408
11544Jared SewellBroken Arrow, OK2604408
1162Jason Billups (R)Holt, MO2604408
11795XAsa SwindellBarrlett, TN2604408
11811Mindy McCuneBillings, MT12574411
11911Colton FisherMediapolis, IA22564412
12032Adam GullionLincoln, NE22544414
12115HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX22332504418
1228RRChance CrumSnohomish, WA2454423
12399Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR2454423
1243GPaxton Gregory (R)Poplar Grove, AR132434425
12591AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN1122364432
12628VLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL12344434
12724WJeffrey West JrAtoka, TN12304438
1285DZach DaumPocahontas, IL12304438
1292Dylan OpdahlMadison, SD12284440
13035Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN2232254443
1310Corey NelsonEugene, MO12244444
13281Trevor GrossenbacherBennet, NE222234445
133M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA122224446
1341SJoey SchmidtLaurel, MS12194449
1355JJamie BallKnoxville, IA232164452
1362James SettersSpirit Lake, ID122124456
1379KKory WermlingGreat Falls, MT22104458
13824TChris ThramSanborn, MN12084460
1394XJason DanleyLincoln, NE22064462
14074UChauncey FillerWoods Cross, UT22044464
14186Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD12044464
14219Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM12044464
14345BCasey Burkham (R)Combine, TX22024466
14498J.D. JohnsonMaize, KS122004468
14511Michael Tyre IIKiefer, OK22004468
14675Brandon HalversonJackson, MN12004468
14757BBoyd PetersonIthaca, NE2004468
14883AAustin MillerLacona, IA2004468
14903Shayle BadeLincoln, NE121984470
15034Trevor PlambeckRapid City, SD21984470
15138BBryan BrownEast Helena, MT21984470
1520JJeremy McCuneBillings, MT11964472
15381BCStuart SnyderWaverly, NE11964472
15434T.J. RichmanDeer Island, OR1954473
155Max MittryRedding, CA1954473
156Matt HeinRoseburg, OR1954473
1579ALuke DidiukVancouver, BC1954473
1580Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA1954473
15922MBrett McGhieSnohomish, WA1954473
16019Jason LongBenton, AR1954473
1610Jake GriffinQuincy, IL1954473
16297Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO1954473
16312JJosh GradyFarmington, NM1954473
16427Austin Wood (R)Germantown, TN1954473
1659HEmilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK1954473
16628Jonathan CornellSedalia, MO1954473
16772Gary FloydSan Angelo, TX1954473
16845XKyler JohnsonQuinter, KS1954473
16977John KlabundeFt. Calhoun, NE11944474
170Trey GroppLincoln, NE11944474
17123BSteven ShebesterMustang, OK21904478
17200BMichael Bingham (R)Craig, CO21904478
17392JJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO21904478
1741AJohn AndersonDes Moines, IA11904478
1752XTucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX21884480
17650ZZach ChappellTalala, OK21884480
1771XShane MooreHelena, MT21844484
1780Eric BaldacciniKeller, TX21824486
17915Jeff DunlapRenton, WA21804488
180Chris GreeneSpanaway, WA1804488
18115Jase RandolphBixby, OK1804488
18297Kevin CummingsTulsa, OK1804488
18345Martin EdwardsForney, TX21794489
1842XMike ManwillIdaho Falls, ID21794489
18520Noah GassMounds, OK11734495
18621Brian BrownGrain Valley, MO21654503
18722LConnor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC11654503
1880JJay ColeShelton, WA11654503
18956Joel MyersSebastopol, CA11654503
1903ABilly AlleyBennett, NE11654503
19100Bryan GrimesSlater, MO11594509
19233SLance SargentSpanaway, WA11594509
1933ZZach DavisSavannah, MO11534515
19412Blane HeimbachSelinsgrove, PA11111504518
19525Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA1111424526
19677Derek LockeMechanicsburg, PA1111354533
19716CZane DevaultPlymouth, IN1111304538
19899Blake MalloryJoshua, TX1304538
19972Chris TarrantRockwall, TX1304538
2001ZJustin ZimmermanAthens, TX1304538
20103Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK1304538
20233CCasey CarterRed Oak, TX1304538
20372Curtis BoyerNew Haven, MO1304538
2049Shawn RiceTacoma, WA1304538
20527JJoseph Poe JrScott, AR1304538
20674Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN1304538
2072JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS111194549
2089RReece GoetzSnohomish, WA1154553
20928FDavie FranekWantage, NJ111134555
2105mMax StambaughElida, OH111134555
21123XPat CannonEtters, PA111104558
21276Jay RussellElwood, KS111104558
21345Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE11084560
21449TGregg DalmanBellevue, MI11084560
2156Kaden TaylorForgan, OK11084560
21610Terry GrayBartlett, TN11064562
21788Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK11064562
2180Brandon StevensonHolstein, IA11064562
2192Ricky PetersonRawson, OH11044564
22016Scott CochranHighlands Ranch, CO11044564
22129XNate EakinOkoboji, IA11044564
22210Paulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY11024566
22316Ryan RuhlColdwater, MI11024566
22414XJody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA11024566
2251Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA22221004568
22617WXShane GolobicFremont, CA2221004568
22727Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK2221004568
22822XJustin HendersonTea, SD1221004568
22925Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW1221004568
23041PLynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA1121004568
23109Matt JuhlTea, SD1121004568
2325HCory EliasonVisalia, CA121004568
23328XBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK121004568
23418Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW121004568
2350Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN121004568
2362KSAustin McCarlAltoona, IA21004568
2373PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA21004568
2387KMike KayWayne, NE11004568
2392MDustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI11004568
24019Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ11004568
24110Calvin LandisKnoxville, IA11004568
24236Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX11004568
2439Ryan GilesGrimes, IA11004568
2442MMatt MoroPolk City, IA11004568
2459MRyan LeavittKnoxville, IA11004568
24648Jake MartensFairview, OK11004568
24756NDavey HeskinSt. Michael, MN11004568
24883TTanner CarrickLincoln, CA11004568
24918WColby CopelandRoseville, CA11004568
2501A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA11004568
25144XJosh HigdayDes Moines, IA11004568
25215Christian BowmanAltoona, IA11004568
25310Jordan KnightWright, KS11004568
25453Joe BeaverKnoxville, IA1004568
25564Rob KubliMilo, IA1004568
2569MRicky MontgomeryKnoxville, IA1004568
25766DChase DunhamLeipsic, OH1004568
25823DDevon DobieWapakoneta, OH1004568
2591KKelby WattAdel, IA1004568
26024NNathan MillsBondurant, IA1004568
2617WTasker PhillipsPlesantville, IA1004568
26220Casey FriedrichsenArthur, IA1004568
2635MRPDevin KlineKnoxville, IA1004568
26414JMike JohnstonDes Moines, IA1004568
2652CWhit GastineauMoore, OK1004568
266116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM1004568
267W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1004568
26817WHarli WhiteLindsay, OK1004568
26911RChase RidenourPerry, MI1984570
27091Jeff StasaKingman, KS1984570
2712DDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD1984570
272A1Jared HoodGrants Pass, OR1964572
27327BBrad LambersonParma, MI1944574
274669Brandon McGoughSassamsville, PA1924576
27513Brayden GaylordWever, IA1924576
27641Mackenzie BorchersMarshall, MO1924576
27749XTim ShafferAliquippa, PA1904578
2787CPhil GressmanFremont, OH1904578
27912HTony Bruce JrLiberal, KS1894579
28011Ryan StillwaggonBurlington, NJ1894579
28186Keith Sheffer JrJerome, MI1894579
2822Shad PetersenCasper, WY1894579
2836Dustin GatesHaughton, LA1894579
2847Brodrick NickensBreckenridge, CO1894579
28547Adam CarberryHilltown, PA1884580
28617HJared HorstmanCloverdale, OH1884580
28714MJordan MassonPotosi, MO1884580
28879Tim KentBristow, OK1884580
2894Joshua TyreKiefer, OK1884580
2907KKaley GharstDecatur, IL1884580
2913Dalton DomagalaLuverne, MN1884580
29230Joseph MillerCove, AR1874581
293911Waylon WeaverClaremore, OK1864582
29424DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL11654603
29519JLinden JonesEdwardsburg, MI1654603
2963WWilly ReedAnderson, TX654603
29712Brandon HowleGardendale, NM654603
29817Jason WagnerSelinsgrove, PA654603
29998Joe TrencaClay, NY654603
30014BWBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY654603
30132Kyle SmithGreat Barrington, MA654603
3023Denny PeeblesLowman, NY654603
3031Jake HummelSunbury, PA654603
30422KMike KoehlerWilliamsport, PA654603
30510Joe KataGoshen, NY654603
30655Dallas SchottMyerstown, PA654603
30742Jesse PruchnikNew Milford, CT654603
30811TMike ThompsonNewtown, PA654603
30946Ryan ConiamBurlington, ON654603
31088NFrank NeillVickery, OH654603
31111Joe ConwayJenison, MI654603
31270Eli LakinBuchanan, MI654603
31307Shane SimmonsJackson, MI654603
3141Levi PoortengaWoodland, MI654603
31584Kyle PoortengaWoodland, MI654603
31612Corbin GurleyHebron, IN654603
31724Kobe AllisonLima, OH654603
31816Gary FrittsSaline, MI654603
31931Mike AstrauskasPierson, MI654603
32010sJay SteinebachHudsonville, MI654603
32127WTyler GunnNapoleon, OH654603
3228Justin WardBenzonia, MI654603
32314Randy MartinCalifornia, MO654603
32421XBradley PotterFulton, MO654603
32541XBrad WyattKearney, MO654603
32615JJeremy MiddletonNorth Little Rock, AR654603
32738Rick PringleBenton, AR654603
32823PHunter PoeHeber Springs, AR654603
32923CKeith AinsworthBartlett, TN654603
3309Josh McCordBossier City, LA654603
331XCharlie LoudenCamden, AR654603
33221BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR654603
33321Spencer MeredithHernando, MS654603
33422MRees MoranTulsa, OK654603
33522Curtis JonesTulsa, OK654603
336777Bailey HughesTulsa, OK654603
33789Todd McVayGrain Valley, MO654603
33875EBroc ElliottCalifornia, MO654603
33999Bailey ElliottCalifornia, MO654603
34093Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO654603
34148Taylor ForbesHarrisburg, SD504618
34266Ryan KissingerBloomsburg, PA504618
34312mGreg MerrittNesbit, MS504618