ASCS Elite Non-Wing North Sets 2022 Sche...
Missing Nose Wing Can’t Stop Brock Zearf...
Tye Mihocko Bags ASCS Desert Non-Wing Co...
Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Wins Copper Classic O...
ASCS Elite Non-Wing North Sets 2022 Sche...

ASCS Elite Non-Wing North Sets 2022 Sche...

11/29/2021 -
Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (November 29, 2021) The first schedule to drop for the 2022 season with the American Sprint Car Series will be of the wingless variety with Colorado-based ASCS Elite Non-Wing North set for 15 events be
Missing Nose Wing Can’t Stop Brock Zearf...

Missing Nose Wing Can’t Stop Brock Zearf...

11/28/2021 -
(Image Credits: Ron Gilson and @TheDirtNetwork) Bryan Hulbert – QUEEN CREEK, Ariz. (November 27, 2021) Collecting $7,500 on Saturday night, Pennsylvania’s Brock Zearfoss dropped jaws after surviving a near-disastrous moment in tra
Tye Mihocko Bags ASCS Desert Non-Wing Co...

Tye Mihocko Bags ASCS Desert Non-Wing Co...

11/28/2021 -
(Image Credit: Ron Gilson) Bryan Hulbert – QUEEN CREEK, Ariz. (November 27, 2021) Collecting his second win of the weekend and a $2,000 check for his efforts, Tye Mihocko, swept the Copper Classic at Arizona Speedway with the San
Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Wins Copper Classic O...

Sam Hafertepe, Jr. Wins Copper Classic O...

11/27/2021 -
(Image Credit: Ron Gilson) Bryan Hulbert – QUEEN CREEK, Ariz. (November 26, 2021) His third race in a row in Arizona this month, and just as many trips to Victory Lane, Sam Hafertepe, Jr. found his way to the top with the ASCS Sou

Points

Lucas Oil ASCS National Tour - 2021

ASCS Sprints

As of 10/23/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Blake HahnSapulpa, OK72335395060-
263J.J. Hickle (R)Quilcene, WA5253238498872
395Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK42330374840220
447XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON22025384782278
517BRyan BickettRamona, SD2133239121148
688Travis ReberRapid City, SD22833851675
728Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA412142432851775
819Colby Thornhill (R)Enumclaw, WA172629542106
977XAlex HillSix Nations, ON281725822478
105TRyan TimmsOklahoma City, OK510151723982662
1123Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA571417803280
1224Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO381717353325
1336XJason MartinLincoln, NE1351112883772
1421Gunner RameySedalia, MO21012673793
1555BBrandon AndersonGlenpool, OK241111483912
1641Colton HardyPhoenix, AZ231011043956
1711Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK35910963964
181Brenham CrouchLubbock, TX12910913969
1922SSlater HeltHarrisonville, MO2710074053
209JRDerek HagarMarion, AR24689704090
211XTim CrawleyBenton, AR1279314129
2291TTyler ThomasCollinsville, OK1489054155
231XJake BubakArvada, CO2688974163
242CChase PorterSt. Joseph, MO148824178
253MHoward MooreMemphis, TN2588674193
2696Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA298674193
277MChance MortonCoweta, OK258104250
2810CJeremy CampbellWichita, KS1577914269
2998PMiles PaulusMarshall, MO1377584302
3011AAustin O'NealKearney, MO187484312
318MKade MortonCoweta, OK137484312
3214Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR12467354325
33187Landon CrawleyBenton, AR37204340
349Chase RandallWaco, TX1367184342
3510PDylan PostierStillwater, OK167184342
3653Jack DoverSpringfield, NE2366984362
3726Marshall SkinnerMarion, AR146664394
389$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK56644396
3915HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX35666274433
4014EKyle BellmNixa, MO456244436
4155Trey StarksPuyallup, WA3456194441
4244Chris MartinAnkeny, IA2356184442
434LLane TaylorMckenna, WA246124448
4475Tyler BlankCalifornia, MO136104450
4577Damon McCuneShepherd, MT46044456
4633Colton HeathMarysville, WA1355694491
4718Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA1355654495
4822LGaren LinderCentral Point, OR1355594501
497FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK1335554505
5033TTyler DrieverMeridian, ID125494511
513Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO2345394521
52115Nick ParkerTucson, AZ355354525
538Devon BordenRaymond, WA245354525
5413CChase HowardNesbit, MS25314529
5517Cam SmithMill Creek, WA11155284532
5621PRobbie PriceCobble Hill, BC255284532
5751BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO345254535
585HMichael FaccintoHanford, CA1145234537
5910Landon Britt (R)Atoka, TN125214539
6084Brandon HanksBurlison, TN1135064554
6177Jack WagnerLone Jack, MO45014559
62G6Cody GardnerBenton, AR1344974563
6321KKevin HinkleCabot, AR4904570
640Mike VaculikHot Springs Village, AR4904570
6544RRonny HowardNesbit, MS4904570
664Evan MartinLohman, MO34744586
6786Timothy SmithRocheport, MO24664594
682LLogan ForlerBoise, ID1244614599
6929Willie CroftRoseville, CA1144604600
707Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR1134574603
717Carson McCarlAltoona, IA2354484612
7224Terry McCarlAltoona, IA454444616
7341Dominic ScelziFresno, CA23334424618
7422Riley GoodnoKnoxville, IA124394621
7594Jeff SwindellBartlett, TN134344626
7622XBrock LemleyBellingham, WA134264634
7718TTanner HolmesJacksonville, OR114144646
7822KKaleb JohnsonSioux Falls, SD144104650
793GPaxton Gregory (R)Poplar Grove, AR144084652
8047Dale HowardByhalia, MS11124034657
8173Samuel WagnerLone Jack, MO14024658
8291AErnie AinsworthBartlett, TN1134014659
830Eric BaldacciniKeller, TX243984662
8424WJeffrey West JrAtoka, TN13954665
858ZZach PringleBenton, AR23844676
861SJoey SchmidtLaurel, MS23844676
8785Forrest SutherlandCherryvale, KS23784682
88J2John Carney IIEl Paso, TX133754685
897BBen BrownMarshall, MO23724688
9091CChase GoetzSnohomish, WA33634697
9127Austin Wood (R)Germantown, TN13604700
9219Jason LongBenton, AR3604700
9372Gary FloydSan Angelo, TX3604700
9435LCody LedgerOmaha, NE23594701
9532Kolton GarissOwasso, OK33554705
9690Lance NorickOklahoma City, OK13474713
971RRyan RobinsonForesthill, CA1133444716
9812HTony Bruce JrLiberal, KS33434717
9967Hayden MartinOlive Branch, MS233394721
10016AJustin SandersAromas, CA1233374723
101Chase MajdicRedding, CA1233364724
1021ZJustin ZimmermanAthens, TX123264734
10321Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA3254735
10475BBrian BoswellCreswell, OR3254735
10599Malachi GemmerLakewood, WA3254735
10628REric RocklPuyallup, WA3254735
10717CChris BullockArlington, WA3254735
10814Bailey SucichGranite Falls, WA3254735
10912Steven SnawderRoseburg, OR3254735
11015DAndrew DealCaney, KS23224738
1118Alex SewellBroken Arrow, OK233174743
11237Trever KirklandHelena, MT23144746
11314Joey DanleyLincoln, NE123124748
11440Clint GarnerSioux Falls, SD343084752
11518Ryan RobertsAurora, NE123044756
11645BCasey Burkham (R)Combine, TX33044756
11759Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA33044756
1181VBrent CrewsDenver, NC112964764
11974Tucker BoultonBrighton, TN112954765
12027JJoseph Poe JrScott, AR2954765
12133ZAlan ZoutteKnoxville, IA2954765
12213VSeth BrahmerWisner, NE32894771
1232XTucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX32844776
12423BSteven ShebesterMustang, OK32844776
1256Dustin GatesHaughton, LA1132834777
12629Jason ShultzCarlisle, PA112814779
1271JDanny JenningsNorman, OK222794781
12845Martin EdwardsForney, TX32794781
12918Lorne WoffordAlamogordo, NM22764784
1303Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN132754785
13116Ryan RuhlColdwater, MI22674793
13226MFred MattoxDrumright, OK22654795
13357Billy ButlerSacramento, CA2604800
13444Jared SewellBroken Arrow, OK2604800
1352Jason Billups (R)Holt, MO2604800
13695XAsa SwindellBarrlett, TN2604800
13711Mindy McCuneBillings, MT12574803
13811Colton FisherMediapolis, IA22564804
13932Adam GullionLincoln, NE22544806
14030Joseph MillerCove, AR122524808
1418RRChance CrumSnohomish, WA2454815
14299Blake JenkinsAlexander, AR2454815
14328VLuke VerardiTaylorville, IL12344826
144XCharlie LoudenCamden, AR12304830
14521BBrandon HinkleCabot, AR12304830
1465DZach DaumPocahontas, IL12304830
14738Rick PringleBenton, AR2304830
14823PHunter PoeHeber Springs, AR2304830
14923CKeith AinsworthMunford, TN2304830
15021Spencer MeredithHernando, MS2304830
1512Dylan OpdahlMadison, SD12284832
15235Skylar ProchaskaLakefield, MN2232254835
1530Corey NelsonEugene, MO12244836
15481Trevor GrossenbacherBennet, NE222234837
155M1Mark SmithSunbury, PA122224838
1565JJamie BallKnoxville, IA232164844
15712mGreg MerrittNesbit, MS12154845
1582James SettersSpirit Lake, ID122124848
1596Eric LutzSioux Falls, SD222104850
1609KKory WermlingGreat Falls, MT22104850
16187Jason BarneyBrewerton, NY22084852
16224TChris ThramSanborn, MN12084852
1634XJason DanleyLincoln, NE22064854
16474UChauncey FillerWoods Cross, UT22044856
16586Elliot AmdahlFlandreau, SD12044856
16619Wes WoffordAlamogordo, NM12044856
16798J.D. JohnsonMaize, KS122004860
16811Michael Tyre IIKiefer, OK22004860
16975Brandon HalversonJackson, MN12004860
17057BBoyd PetersonIthaca, NE2004860
17183AAustin MillerLacona, IA2004860
17203Shayle BadeLincoln, NE121984862
17334Trevor PlambeckRapid City, SD21984862
17438BBryan BrownEast Helena, MT21984862
1750JJeremy McCuneBillings, MT11964864
17681BCStuart SnyderWaverly, NE11964864
17734T.J. RichmanDeer Island, OR1954865
178Max MittryRedding, CA1954865
179Matt HeinRoseburg, OR1954865
1809ALuke DidiukVancouver, BC1954865
1810Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA1954865
18222MBrett McGhieSnohomish, WA1954865
1830Jake GriffinQuincy, IL1954865
18497Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO1954865
18512JJosh GradyFarmington, NM1954865
1869HEmilio HooverBroken Arrow, OK1954865
18728Jonathan CornellSedalia, MO1954865
18845XKyler JohnsonQuinter, KS1954865
1896Kaden TaylorForgan, OK21944866
19077John KlabundeFt. Calhoun, NE11944866
191Trey GroppLincoln, NE11944866
19200BMichael Bingham (R)Craig, CO21904870
19392JJ.R. TopperSt. Joseph, MO21904870
1941AJohn AndersonDes Moines, IA11904870
19550ZZach ChappellTalala, OK21884872
1960Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN131874873
1971XShane MooreHelena, MT21844876
19815Jeff DunlapRenton, WA21804880
199Chris GreeneSpanaway, WA1804880
20015Jase RandolphBixby, OK1804880
20197Kevin CummingsTulsa, OK1804880
2022XMike ManwillIdaho Falls, ID21794881
20320Noah GassMounds, OK11734887
2043WWilly ReedAnderson, TX11714889
20521Brian BrownGrain Valley, MO21654895
20622LConnor LeofflerMyrtle Beach, SC11654895
2070JJay ColeShelton, WA11654895
20856Joel MyersSebastopol, CA11654895
2093ABilly AlleyBennett, NE11654895
21044XJason HowellFort Worth, TX11654895
21142PPreston Perlmutter (R)San Antonio, TX11654895
21267Michael DayFarmersville, TX11654895
21369Jamey MooneyHeber Springs, AR1654895
2143BChris BanjaCabot, AR1654895
2158XTony HigginsLake Comorant, MS1654895
21692Cody HaysWynne, AR1654895
21723Junior JenkinsGreenville, TX1654895
21813MChance McCraryFarmersville, TX1654895
21900Bryan GrimesSlater, MO11594901
22033SLance SargentSpanaway, WA11594901
2213ZZach DavisSavannah, MO11534907
22212Blane HeimbachSelinsgrove, PA11111504910
22325Steve BuckwalterRoyersford, PA1111424918
22477Derek LockeMechanicsburg, PA1111354925
22516CZane DevaultPlymouth, IN1111304930
22699Blake MalloryJoshua, TX1304930
22772Chris TarrantRockwall, TX1304930
22833CCasey CarterRed Oak, TX1304930
22903Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK1304930
23072Curtis BoyerNew Haven, MO1304930
2319Shawn RiceTacoma, WA1304930
23245XJohnny HerreraAlbuquerque, NM1111254935
233171Ricky Stenhouse JrOlive Branch, MS111224938
2342JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS111194941
2359RReece GoetzSnohomish, WA1154945
23628FDavie FranekWantage, NJ111134947
2375mMax StambaughElida, OH111134947
23823XPat CannonEtters, PA111104950
23976Jay RussellElwood, KS111104950
24045Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE11084952
24149TGregg DalmanBellevue, MI11084952
24276Zane LawrenceLillian, TX11084952
24310Terry GrayBartlett, TN11064954
24488Terry EasumBroken Arrow, OK11064954
2450Brandon StevensonHolstein, IA11064954
2462Ricky PetersonRawson, OH11044956
24716Scott CochranHighlands Ranch, CO11044956
24829XNate EakinOkoboji, IA11044956
24910Paulie ColagiovanniCicero, NY11024958
25014XJody RosenboomRock Rapids, IA11024958
2511Giovanni ScelziFresno, CA22221004960
25217WXShane GolobicFremont, CA2221004960
25327Daryn PittmanOwasso, OK2221004960
25422XJustin HendersonTea, SD1221004960
25525Brooke TatnellSan Souci, NSW1221004960
25641PLynton JeffreyPrairie City, IA1121004960
25709Matt JuhlTea, SD1121004960
2585HCory EliasonVisalia, CA121004960
25928XBrady BaconBroken Arrow, OK121004960
26018Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW121004960
2612KSAustin McCarlAltoona, IA21004960
2623PSawyer PhillipsPleasantville, IA21004960
2637KMike KayWayne, NE11004960
2642MDustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI11004960
26519Kyle ReinhardtNeptune City, NJ11004960
26610Calvin LandisKnoxville, IA11004960
26736Josh BaughmanOdessa, TX11004960
2689Ryan GilesGrimes, IA11004960
2692MMatt MoroPolk City, IA11004960
2709MRyan LeavittKnoxville, IA11004960
27148Jake MartensFairview, OK11004960
27256NDavey HeskinSt. Michael, MN11004960
27383TTanner CarrickLincoln, CA11004960
27418WColby CopelandRoseville, CA11004960
2751A.J. MoellerRockwell City, IA11004960
27644XJosh HigdayDes Moines, IA11004960
27715Christian BowmanAltoona, IA11004960
27810Jordan KnightWright, KS11004960
27953Joe BeaverKnoxville, IA1004960
28064Rob KubliMilo, IA1004960
2819MRicky MontgomeryKnoxville, IA1004960
28266DChase DunhamLeipsic, OH1004960
28323DDevon DobieWapakoneta, OH1004960
2841KKelby WattAdel, IA1004960
28524NNathan MillsBondurant, IA1004960
2867WTasker PhillipsPlesantville, IA1004960
28720Casey FriedrichsenArthur, IA1004960
2885MRPDevin KlineKnoxville, IA1004960
28914JMike JohnstonDes Moines, IA1004960
2902CWhit GastineauMoore, OK1004960
291116Vance WoffordAlamogordo, NM1004960
292W20Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH1004960
29317WHarli WhiteLindsay, OK1004960
2948Joseph Wray IVLakeland, TN1004960
29529Pete ButlerMabelvale, AR1004960
29682Austin SaundersHaslet, TX1004960
29711RChase RidenourPerry, MI1984962
29891Jeff StasaKingman, KS1984962
2992DDusty BallengerHarrisburg, SD1984962
300A1Jared HoodGrants Pass, OR1964964
30127BBrad LambersonParma, MI1944966
302669Brandon McGoughSassamsville, PA1924968
30313Brayden GaylordWever, IA1924968
30441Mackenzie BorchersMarshall, MO1924968
30515TMarcus ThomasCorsicana, TX1924968
30649XTim ShafferAliquippa, PA1904970
3077CPhil GressmanFremont, OH1904970
308118Scott EvansRhome, TX1904970
30911Ryan StillwaggonBurlington, NJ1894971
31086Keith Sheffer JrJerome, MI1894971
3112Shad PetersenCasper, WY1894971
3127Brodrick NickensBreckenridge, CO1894971
31347Adam CarberryHilltown, PA1884972
31417HJared HorstmanCloverdale, OH1884972
31514MJordan MassonPotosi, MO1884972
31679Tim KentBristow, OK1884972
3174Joshua TyreKiefer, OK1884972
3187KKaley GharstDecatur, IL1884972
3193Dalton DomagalaLuverne, MN1884972
320911Waylon WeaverClaremore, OK1864974
32124DDanny Sams IIINorth Port, FL11654995
32219JLinden JonesEdwardsburg, MI1654995
32312Brandon HowleGardendale, NM654995
32417Jason WagnerSelinsgrove, PA654995
32598Joe TrencaClay, NY654995
32614BWBrett WrightEast Chatham, NY654995
32732Kyle SmithGreat Barrington, MA654995
3283Denny PeeblesLowman, NY654995
3291Jake HummelSunbury, PA654995
33022KMike KoehlerWilliamsport, PA654995
33110Joe KataGoshen, NY654995
33255Dallas SchottMyerstown, PA654995
33342Jesse PruchnikNew Milford, CT654995
33411TMike ThompsonNewtown, PA654995
33546Ryan ConiamBurlington, ON654995
33688NFrank NeillVickery, OH654995
33711Joe ConwayJenison, MI654995
33870Eli LakinBuchanan, MI654995
33907Shane SimmonsJackson, MI654995
3401Levi PoortengaWoodland, MI654995
34184Kyle PoortengaWoodland, MI654995
34212Corbin GurleyHebron, IN654995
34324Kobe AllisonLima, OH654995
34416Gary FrittsSaline, MI654995
34531Mike AstrauskasPierson, MI654995
34610sJay SteinebachHudsonville, MI654995
34727WTyler GunnNapoleon, OH654995
3488Justin WardBenzonia, MI654995
34914Randy MartinCalifornia, MO654995
35021XBradley PotterFulton, MO654995
35141XBrad WyattKearney, MO654995
35215JJeremy MiddletonNorth Little Rock, AR654995
3539Josh McCordBossier City, LA654995
35422MRees MoranTulsa, OK654995
35522Curtis JonesTulsa, OK654995
356777Bailey HughesTulsa, OK654995
35789Todd McVayGrain Valley, MO654995
35875EBroc ElliottCalifornia, MO654995
35999Bailey ElliottCalifornia, MO654995
36093Taylor WaltonOdessa, MO654995
36148Taylor ForbesHarrisburg, SD505010
36266Ryan KissingerBloomsburg, PA505010